Graduating Classes

Class of 2017
Kay Ash
Alanna August
Sanjay Bhatt
Martin Cockroft
Laurie Davis
Robert Fisher
Tracy Flood
Beverly Frye
Renee Greenfield
Jeff Horn
Leigh Kamasz
Kwang Kye
Lisa McDonald
Jeffrey Menge
Rich Miller
Jorge Nolasco
Sally Oranski
Holly Paterson
James Ramponi
Jon Rauch
Carli Schmitz
Shaun Willis

Class of 2016
Audrey Barbakoff
Heather Beckmann
Damon Bell
Mary Berglind
Scott Billingsley
Rick Christenson
Dana Coggon
Sheila Cox
Bill Davis
Michele Hinrichs
Rosalie Ferrara
Alexis Foster
Matthew Hamner
Emily Harding Hill
Sherryl Hawes
John Hurley
Tleena Ives
Lori Mannerude
Bob Miller
Margret Mountjoy
Janice Riley
Kody Russell
Heidi Scheibner
Frank Shaw
Justin Sivill
Tonya Stone
Diane Weber
Laura Wicklein

Class of 2015
Cori Berg
Monica Bernhard
Diana Brink
Trish Chargualaf
Russ Clithero
Miah Davis
Pam Davis
Talia DeCoteau
Chad Enright
Rick Feeney
Robin Henderson
Garrett Jackson
Gracie Johnson
Tim Maule
Deirdre McKeel
Kelly Meade
Dedra Miller
Jim Mohr
Andi Reed
Konnie Strom-Garrison
Deborah Welsh
Kristy Yeadon
Mark Yergeau
Marvin Young

Class of 2014
Isaac Anderson
Richard Andren
Paul Andrews
Constance Blackburn
Rich Cronk
Allison Satter
Carlos de la Torre
David Emmons
Jeff Faucett
Todd Faulkner
Wendie Johnson
Richard Larvia
Pam Roland
Karen McKay Bevers
Donna Moreland
Cathlene Norris
Beth Phipps
Bob Pusey
Melissa Reeves
Chasity Richardson
Cindy Ross
Laura Schaeffer
Linda Simpson
John Sprague
Bruce Thomas
Trent Trapp
Jon VanGesen
Katie Walters
Audrey Wolf

Class of 2013
Janet Aldrich
Amee Barlet
Jane Blackman
Abbie Cates
Terry Cox
Barb Dennis
Steve Duckworth
Melody Eisler
Nicole Floyd
Iris Friday
Ty Heslop
Elizabeth Hoey
Mike Hoyt
Beccy Johnston
Cathy Jones
Kim Jones
Maggie Jones
Monica Koolmees
Jessica Landis
Paula Rimmer
Kate Schneider
Kelly Sullivan
Trish Tierney
Sarah Van Cleve
Lindsay Weaber
Mike Wernet
Sunny Wheeler
Jeremiah Wiley
Nick Wyatt

Class of 2012
Brian Adams
Rick Baxter
Zeb Breuckman
Doug Campbell
Cassie Carson
Sydney Clarkson
David Dinkuhn
Forrest Ehlinger
Sharon Fields
Jessica Guidry
Tom Jacobs
Darcy Jenne
Ketti Lund
Cherrie May
Jim McDonough
Kate Nunes
Donna Pledger
Doug Richards
Debbie Robinson
Meisha Rouser
Rochelle Stockwell
Dora Summers-Ewing
Caroline Tompson
Lorraine Viers
Connie Zapp

Class of 2011
Jennifer Allik
Brittany Bakken
Schuyler Beaver
Colette Berna
Jackie Brown
Brian Bunker
Jeannie Bulette
Robyn Chastain
Rebecca Day-Friers
Carrie Eastman
John George
Penny Harrell
Diane Kostelecky
Cami Lewis
Carlita Mendez
Jamie Osterman
Joanie Pearson
Nathan Post
Sharon Purser
Cindy Purser Drover
Jeannie Screws
Holly Shepherd
Debbee Straub
Linda Testa
Richard Townsend
Yelena Watson
Ginger Waye
Nathaniel Welch
Jennifer Yeaman
Sharleen Yoakum

Class of 2010
Corinne Beach
Sandra Cross
Mike Eilmes
Phedra Elliott
Genie Elton
Nancy Frank
Jennifer Fyllingness
Karen Hernandez
Josh Hinman
Juanita Holtyn
Deanne Hull
Chris Kasparek
Ellen McCracken
Jay Melrose
Veronica Rhodes
Laurie Serdahl
Sarah Siegner
Sammie Simons
Rick Smith
Nena Von Sternberg
Kelli Warren

Class of 2009
Rebecca Allen
Gina Beckwith
Carl Borg
Tom Fairchild
Jeninfer Forbes
Staci Fuller
Kathleen Hackney
Blaine Hardy
Patty Henderson
Alan Hoffman
Rob Hopkins
Laurie Hoskinson
Kevin Kelly
Debbie Laudenslager
Beth Leone-Mullins
Brenda McDaniels
Laura Melrose
Carly Michelson
Valerie Oas
Jeff Pfost
Bud Price
Juli Reinkann
Chris Rowland
Angie Silva
Marie Singleton
Heather Spies
Marie Vila
Chris Warthen
Elaine Williams Bryant
Gena Wales
Sid Williams
Shelley Wood

 

Class of 2008
Nancy Austin
Allen Banks
Jeff Bauman
Nathaniel Berwind
Debbie Brockman
Irene Carpe
Amanda Cheatham
Olga Federovski
Brandy Fend
Kelly Fisk
Tricia Hamill
Patricia Hubler
Gina Huston
Chris Lee
Lucy Leu
Stormie Long
Michelle Miller
Audranne Mixon
Pay Murray
Teresa Osinski
Jessie Palmer
Terri Porter
Kathyrn Quade
Rand Reidrich
Opal Robertson
Dave Rosenberg
Jackie Siler
Andrea Spencer
Theresa Smith
Barb Sykes
Aimee Warthen
Jessica White

Class of 2007
Les Lee Arriza
Claire Bradley
Jill Brenner
Kevin Buyer
Kathleen Cahill
Stephanie Charbonneau
Kathy Collings
Abby Crisp
Carolyn Day
Peter Denis
Brennan Dobbins
Shannon Doran
Dave Finley
John Forsman
Patricia Hennessy
Greg Hunt
Jill Johnston
Katy Kingsbury
Faithe Lester
Art Malgapo
Bonnie Michal
Wanda Moore
Luke Morscheck
John Rykala
Charisse Ritzman
Charles Sanders
Sara Simrell
Pam Townsend
Rachel Wellman
May Westerback
Robin Williams
Roger Zabinski

Class of 2006
Jacquelyn Aufderheide
Debbie Austin
Ken Bagwell
Scott Bosch
Jay Burghart
Bill Carlson
Michelle Cartwright
Randy Corbell
Troy Crisp
Scott Daniels
Lea Duffy
Mitch Gillen
Mindy Hager
Jennifer Hayes
Sauni Holt
Gretchen Olsen
Joe Payne
Eric Pickard
Greg Platz
Lene Price
Barb Santos
Rick Schulgen
Sandy Scott
Jenny Sellar
Ty Tabor
Shauna Washburn

Class of 2005
Skip Beahm
Adam Brockus
Harriette Bryant
Randy Crenshaw
Alene Evans
Greg Fields
Paula Florence
Joey Gray
Grace Greenside
Michelle Hansen
Keith Hazen
John Hudson
Diane Jennings
Denise King
Susan Longstreth
April Mills
Leanne Ryan
Dan Schremser
Charmaine Scott
Caeron Teller
Kathy Thompson
Melissa Tippets
Terri Washburn
Kelly Woodward

Class of 2004
Kim Churchill
Larry DeBarthe
Roger Gay
John Gese
Judy Henry
Robert Henry
Jodi Hultquist
Tamra Ingwaldson
Julie Johnson
Morgan Johnson
Debora Juarez
Matthew Keough
Damon McAlister
Kathy Nelson
VernaRae Oraker
Wendy Priest
Tommy Rayfield
Greg Roberts
April Stevens-Myers
Lowell Sweet
Don Thornton
Kyle Welling
Michelle Yeoman

Class of 2003
Claudia Alves
Sandra Atkins
Jeff Black
Lois Bubong
Linda Brown
Susan Chesbrough
Tim Drury
Jamie Estill
Denise Feldbush
Mike Heesacker
Denise Ledingham
Karen McNamara
Connie Merrill
Jill Miller
Denise Neshem
Deanna Peck
Claudia Peetz
Marci Pinkerton
Chad Solvie
Ed Szlosek
David Walters
Janell Whiteley
Donna Zajonc

Class of 2002
Melinda Anthony
David Bartoldus
Peter Battuello
Louann Bean
Bruce Bordenick
Maurice Correia
Doug Earl
Melinda Earl
Shawn Embree
Eva Hornbeak
Shelley Kneip
Lynne Lance
Diane Lenius
Carlito (Chop) Llamzon
Diane Manning
Ned Newlin
Suzanne Plemmons
Carl Tonge
Gail Sackman
Janice West
Eva Wilson
Pam Zoeller

Class of 2001
Annette Atkinson
Bob Cassis
Ken Collette
Paulette Degard
Kathrin Fortner
Deb Howard
Wendy Kelly
Connie Mueller
Greg Leicht
Robyn Nagli
Roy Okamoto
Nancy Olson
Marilyn Rumble
Eileen Schock
Larry Schoeberl
Sara Scribner
Ron Selvidge
Dave White
Jan Wiliam

Class of 2000
Monique Bartoldus
Dianna Blom
Mona Caler
Laurie Cook
Kristine Cowan
Michael Dill
Thomas Drake
Dawn Dressler
Linda Joyce
Mary Anne Mascianica
Karen Mason
Bryan Moore
Terrie O’Neill J
udith Rammel
Bob Simonoff
David Smith
Earl Smith
Jennifer Stowell
Scott Thompson
Rick Tift
Sanda Van De Putte
June Watterson

Class of 1999
Jim Alverez
Greg Belding
Allan Butler
Dave Foote
Kelly Gardner
Eddie George
Julie Graves
Mark Hartman
Shirley Johnson
Timothy Knapp
Marie La Marche
Pamela Martin
Janet Mayberry
Rob Ruiz
Greg Steiger
Brian Stengele
Laurie Strange
Mark Summers
Trudy Thuring

Class of 1998
Mourine Anduiza
Michelle Beardsley
Mike Botkin
Steve Boyer
Kaye Burgon
Janis Castle
Ione George
Curtis Huber
Laura Jull
Michael Laine
Linda Lay
Dean Logan
Barbara Maggert
Shannon McGuire
Susan Miller
Dean Miyakusu
Tracey Nelson
Roxanne Payne
Robert Seader
Julie Smith
Diane Sugzda

Class of 1997
Christina Avella
Carol Blakley
Bob Brott
Roxanne Bryson
Redge Campbell
Irmgard Davis
Robert Ferguson
Steve Gunderson
Dan Hendricks
Linda Kroum
Tim Lavin
Terry Madigan
Ed Marquardt
Joyce Montgomery
Karla Moore
Marie Mulroy
Clarence Nelson
Preston Prince
Gary Simpson
Stacey Tucker
Tom Weed
Carol Whitehead
Arthur Wuerth
Linda Yerger

Class of 1996
Marla Brady
Socorra Daluria
Mike Davis
Stacy Dore’
Lynn Fleischbein
Deborah Horn
Sean Hoynes
Joann Johnson
Linda Miller
Darlene Norris-Cook
Merri Riger
Michael Savage
Brian Stallcop
Dan Weedin

Class of 1995
Marty Bonvechio
John Carlson
Leslie Barry-Conners
John Denis
Dianne Goebel
Mary Ann Harris
Mick McKinley
Tony Miles
Cinda Morrison
Dave Olson
Cathie Schoonover
Steven Screen
Angela Sell
Becky Wiles